VISA


Required Document and Fees

China VISA‏

Single (2nd time)Prior travel China 03 Months valid(stay 30 days)

99000 Taka.

At least one time visited China before. Passport, 1 copy PP size photo and Visiting card

Single (3 country)First time to China 03 Months valid(stay 30 days)

12000 Taka.

At least have to 3 countries visit by air travel except India & Nepal Last six month bank statement with solvency letter, pad, visiting card, photo, passport, trade license copy with English notary, update TIN certificate copy

Double EntryPrior travel to China06 Months valid(stay 30 days)

14000 Taka.

At least one time visited China before. Passport, 1 copy PP size photo and Visiting card

Multiple- 01 Year01 years Valid(stay 30 days)

23000 Taka.

Have to prior China multiple visas.Passport, 1 copy PP size photo and Visiting card

Multiple- 02 Year02 years Valid(stay 30 days)

33000 Taka

Have to prior China multiple visas.Passport, 1 copy PP size photo and Visiting card

 

Egypt VISA

Tourist VISA Single entry

7000 Taka.

At least three/four country travel recordLast six month bank statement (balance 2+ lac), Pad, Visiting card, Recent PP size photo, Passport, Trade license copy (for businessman)

India VISA‏

E Token

1000 Taka.

Passport,Photo 2" X 2"A copy of National ID Card Utility Bill such as electricity, telephone, gas or water bill (not less than 6 month old)Certificate from the employer. In case of students, copy of Identity card from the educational institution is to be attached.Applicants must make sure that their date of birth & place of birth in the current passport matches with the one in the old passport, NID card and / or birth certificate.All old passport

Invitation

3000-6000 taka.

Passport,Photo 2" X 2"A copy of National ID Card Utility Bill such as electricity, telephone, gas or water bill (not less than 6 month old)Certificate from the employer. In case of students, copy of Identity card from the educational institution is to be attached.Applicants must make sure that their date of birth & place of birth in the current passport matches with the one in the old passport, NID card and / or birth certificate.All old passport

Malaysia VISA

Tourist Visa

5800 Taka.

At least two country travel recordLast six month bank statement with solvency letter (balance 1+ lac), Pad, Visiting card, Recent PP size photo (35mmX50mm), Passport, Trade license copy (for businessman), Update TIN certificate copy

Singapore VISA‏

Single Entry Without invitation

3200 Taka.

At least two country travel recordLast six month bank statement (balance 1+ lac), Pad, Visiting card, Recent PP size MATT paper photo, Passport, Trade license copy (for businessman), Invitation Copy.

Single Entry With invitation

5800 Taka. 

At least two country travel recordLast six month bank statement (balance 1+ lac), Pad, Visiting card, Recent PP size MATT paper photo, Passport, Trade license copy (for businessman),

Thailand VISA

Tourist VISA Single Entry.

4000 Taka.

At least previously traveled India-NepalLast six month bank statement with mentioned account opening date(balance 1+ lac),Pad, Visiting card, Recent PP size photo,Passport,

Philippines VISA‏

Tourist VISA

5500 Taka

At least three/four country travel recordLast six month bank statement (balance 2+ lac), Pad, Visiting card, Recent PP size photo, Passport, Trade license copy (for businessman)

Vietnam VISA

Tourist VISA Single entry

16000 Taka

Whom have visit 3/4 countries- except India-NepalPad, Visiting card, Photo,